Schulabgängerinnen und Schulabgänger

Sommer 2005

 

Klasse 10 a
Klassenlehrerin
Frau Jäger
Klasse 10 b
Klassenlehrerin
Frau Hidalgo
Klasse 10 c
Klassenlehrerin
Frau Reder
Klasse 10 d
Klassenlehrerin
Frau Sührig
Klasse 10 e
Klassenlehrer
Herr Müller
Dominik von Bergen Vanessa Bolle Milena Amelang Laura Bethmann Jan-Hendrik Basse
Michael Budisch Daniel Dogan Joyce Baker Denise Brennecke Gerrit Behrens
Matthias Fuhrmann Luisa Dorin Julius Becker Niklas Brudlo Jasmin Brandes
Sonja Gebhardt Vivien Gerecke Marc Dannemann Matthäus Dogan Mareike Brandes
Marco Graeber Moritz Gorny Franziska Finck Saliba Dogan Sina Dethmann
Malte Gröpler Saskia Heinecke Alexander Fricke Larissa Dossow Anja Fricke
Jennifer Helmis Eric Isensee Stefan Göthel Yvonne Fiedler Sina Gremmels
Kevin Kammel Christin Jacob Isabel Grünke Stefan Gerecke Olivia Grünheid
Daria Korella Kristin Jaksch Marc Harris Lisa-Marie Hantelmann Denise Hesse
Julien Kurtius Clemens Kaczmarek Rebekka Hille Fabian Hartung Nina Hippel
Niklas Kyrath Eike-René Knape Simone Keidel Annika Hellmann Carlo Höfke
Anne Langer Bente Kröger   Angelika Irak Monika Janitschke
Dinah Lichtwitz Klaas Kröger Jana Kudraß Madeleine Junglaß Svea Lange
Jonathan Meyer Janina Lange   Dirk Kaminski Jascha Lindemann
Susann Michaelis Caprice Menzner Ann-Kathrin Meyer Sandra-Karina Koch Vasco-R. Menzel
Stephanie Müller Martin Moelders Patrick Pollak Nils Mantwill Marcel Michalski
Verena Pönisch Darine Nahlé Florian Pomykaj Daniel-S. Maybaum Linda Oppermann
Romina Privitera Minh Viet Nguyen Jenny Rabe Peter Mechnik Elena Schaubert
Ramona Regelski Bianca-Christin Olschewsky Timo Richter Tahnee Meier Sebastian Späth
Christina Scharf Anna-Lena Peglau Andreas Tastekin Karen Michaelis Benjamin Stern
Timo Schlüter Katrin Pilch Rabea Tielemann Henrike Moseberg Tobias Thrun
Andrea Steinert Julian Radom Jan Vahldiek Bianca Nehmer Josephine Tkocz
Marcus Weich Sören Schölecke Felina Waldmann Josuf Ramezani Fathabadi Bianca Winkelmann
Katherina Witte Maike Schwertfeger Gesa Wischnewski Christian Reich  
  Sina-Samira Wolf Aline Wittchen Tanja Rumney  
      Corinna Walther  
      Nadine Warnecke  

 

Abschlussjahrgang 2005


Klasse 10 a
Frau Jäger


Klasse 10 c
Frau Reder


Braunschweiger Zeitung
vom 13. Juli 2005


AG Tastschreiben 10. Klassen
(Abschlussjahrgang 2005)

Von links: Susann Michaelis, Sina-Samira Wolf, Sonja Gebhardt, Christin Jacob, Sina Dethmann,
Marco Graeber, Isabel Grünke, Kristin Jaksch, Janina Lange. Vorn: Angelika Irak, Luisa Dorin
Es fehlen: Larissa Dossow, Franziska Finck, Ann-Kathrin Meyer